Terminliste 2018/2019

Terminliste bowlingserien 18/19
Runde Dag Dato Klokka Hjemme Borte
1 Man 22.okt 20:00 Pensj 3 Giørtz 1
Man 22.okt 20:00 Giørtz 2 Ekornes 2
Tirs 23.okt 20:00 Ekornes 1 Pensj 1
Ons 24.okt 19:00 Baronen Pensj 2
Ons 24.okt 19:00 Farmers Vikapuben
Walkover The New guys
Runde Dag Dato Klokka Hjemme Borte
2 Man 29.okt 20:00 Ekornes 2 Vikapuben
Tirs 30.okt 20:00 Giørtz 1 Pensj 1
Tirs 30.okt 20:00 Giørtz 2 The New guys
Ons 31.okt 20:00 Ekornes 1 Farmers
Ons 24.okt 12:00 Pensj 2 Pensj 3
Walkover Baronen
Runde Dag Dato Klokka Hjemme Borte
3 Man 05.nov 20:00 The New guys Pensj 2
Man 05.nov 20:00 Vikapuben Pensj 1
Tirs 06.nov 20:00 Ekornes 1 Ekornes 2
Tirs 06.nov 20:00 Giørtz 2 Baronen
Ons 07.nov 20:00 Giørtz 1 Farmers
Walkover Pensj 3
Runde Dag Dato Klokka Hjemme Borte
4 Man 12.nov 20:00 The New guys Giørtz 1
Man 12.nov 20:00 Giørtz 2 Pensj 1
Tirs 13.nov 20:00 Ekornes 2 Pensj 2
Tirs 13.nov 20:00 Ekornes 1 Baronen
Ons 14.nov 20:00 Pensj 3 Vikapuben
Walkover Farmers
Runde Dag Dato Klokka Hjemme Borte
5 Man 19.nov 13:00 Pensj 1 Pensj 2
Man 19.nov 20:00 The New guys Vikapuben
Tirs 20.nov 20:00 Ekornes 1 Pensj 3
Tirs 20.nov 20:00 Giørtz 1 Baronen
Ons 21.nov 20:00 Giørtz 2 Farmers
Walkover Ekornes 2
Runde Dag Dato Klokka Hjemme Borte
6 Man 26.nov 20:00 Ekornes 2 Giørtz 1
Tirs 27.nov 16:00 Baronen Vikapuben
Tirs 27.nov 20:00 Giørtz 2 Pensj 3
Ons 28.nov 20:00 The New guys Ekornes 1
Ons 28.nov 20:00 Farmers Pensj 2
Walkover Pensj 1
Runde Dag Dato Klokka Hjemme Borte
7 Man 03.des 20:00 Pensj 1 Ekornes 2
Man 03.des 20:00 Giørtz 1 Vikapuben
Tirs 04.des 20:00 Baronen The New guys
Ons 05.des 20:00 Pensj 3 Farmers
Ons 05.des 20:00 Ekornes 1 Giørtz 2
Walkover Pensj 2
Runde Dag Dato Klokka Hjemme Borte
8 Man 10.des 20:00 Pensj 2 Giørtz 1
Tirs 11.des 20:00 Ekornes 2 Pensj 3
Tirs 11.des 20:00 Pensj 1 Baronen
Ons 12.des 20:00 Farmers The New guys
Ons 12.des 20:00 Vikapuben Ekornes 1
Walkover Giørtz 2
Runde Dag Dato Klokka Hjemme Borte
9 Man 17.des 20:00 Pensj 1 The New guys
Tirs 18.des 20:00 Baronen Pensj 3
Tirs 18.des 20:00 Farmers Ekornes 2
Ons 19.des 20:00 Pensj 2 Giørtz 2
Ons 19.des 20:00 Giørtz 1 Ekornes 1
Walkover Vikapuben
Juleferie
Runde Dag Dato Klokka Hjemme Borte
10 Man 07.jan 20:00 Vikapuben Giørtz 2
Tirs 08.jan 20:00 Baronen Ekornes 2
Tirs 08.jan 20:00 Pensj 3 The New guys
Ons 09.jan 20:00 Pensj 2 Ekornes 1
Ons 09.jan 20:00 Pensj 1 Farmers
Walkover Giørtz 1
Runde Dag Dato Klokka Hjemme Borte
11 Man 14.jan 13:00 Pensj 3 Pensj 1
Man 14.jan 20:00 Vikapuben Pensj 2
Man 14.jan 20:00 The New guys Ekornes 2
Tirs 15.jan 20:00 Farmers Baronen
Ons 16.jan 20:00 Giørtz 1 Giørtz 2
Walkover Ekornes 1
Runde Dag Dato Klokka Hjemme Borte
12 Man 21.jan 20:00 Ekornes 2 Giørtz 2
Man 21.jan 20:00 Giørtz 1 Pensj 3
Tirs 22.jan 20:00 Pensj 2 Baronen
Ons 23.jan 20:00 Pensj 1 Ekornes 1
Ons 23.jan 20:00 Vikapuben Farmers
Walkover The New guys
Runde Dag Dato Klokka Hjemme Borte
13 Man 28.jan 12:00 Pensj 3 Pensj 2
Man 28.jan 20:00 Vikapuben Ekornes 2
Tirs 29.jan 20:00 Pensj 1 Giørtz 1
Tirs 29.jan 20:00 The New guys Giørtz 2
Ons 30.jan 20:00 Farmers Ekornes 1
Walkover Baronen
Runde Dag Dato Klokka Hjemme Borte
14 Man 04.feb 20:00 Pensj 2 The New guys
Man 04.feb 20:00 Pensj 1 Vikapuben
Tirs 05.feb 20:00 Ekornes 2 Ekornes 1
Tirs 05.feb 20:00 Baronen Giørtz 2
Ons 06.feb 20:00 Farmers Giørtz 1
Walkover Pensj 3
Runde Dag Dato Klokka Hjemme Borte
15 Man 11.feb 20:00 Giørtz 1 The New guys
Man 11.feb 20:00 Pensj 1 Giørtz 2
Tirs 12.feb 20:00 Pensj 2 Ekornes 2
Tirs 12.feb 20:00 Baronen Ekornes 1
Ons 13.feb 20:00 Vikapuben Pensj 3
Walkover Farmers
Vinterferie
Runde Dag Dato Klokka Hjemme Borte
16 Man 25.feb 13:00 Pensj 2 Pensj 1
Man 25.feb 20:00 Vikapuben The New guys
Tirs 26.feb 20:00 Pensj 3 Ekornes 1
Tirs 26.feb 20:00 Baronen Giørtz 1
Ons 27.feb 20:00 Farmers Giørtz 2
Walkover Ekornes 2
Runde Dag Dato Klokka Hjemme Borte
17 Man 04.mar 20:00 Giørtz 1 Ekornes 2
Tirs 05.mar 16:00 Vikapuben Baronen
Tirs 05.mar 20:00 Pensj 3 Giørtz 2
Ons 06.mar 20:00 Ekornes 1 The New guys
Ons 06.mar 20:00 Pensj 2 Farmers
Walkover Pensj 1
Runde Dag Dato Klokka Hjemme Borte
18 Man 11.mar 20:00 Ekornes 2 Pensj 1
Man 11.mar 20:00 Vikapuben Giørtz 1
Tirs 12.mar 20:00 The New guys Baronen
Ons 13.mar 20:00 Farmers Pensj 3
Ons 13.mar 20:00 Giørtz 2 Ekornes 1
Walkover Pensj 2
Runde Dag Dato Klokka Hjemme Borte
19 Man 18.mar 20:00 Giørtz 1 Pensj 2
Tirs 19.mar 20:00 Pensj 3 Ekornes 2
Tirs 19.mar 20:00 Baronen Pensj 1
Ons 20.mar 20:00 The New guys Farmers
Ons 20.mar 20:00 Ekornes 1 Vikapuben
Walkover Giørtz 2
Runde Dag Dato Klokka Hjemme Borte
20 Man 25.mar 20:00 The New guys Pensj 1
Tirs 26.mar 20:00 Pensj 3 Baronen
Tirs 26.mar 20:00 Ekornes 2 Farmers
Ons 27.mar 20:00 Giørtz 2 Pensj 2
Ons 27.mar 20:00 Ekornes 1 Giørtz 1
Walkover Vikapuben
Runde Dag Dato Klokka Hjemme Borte
21 Man 01.apr 20:00 Giørtz 2 Vikapuben
Tirs 02.apr 20:00 Ekornes 2 Baronen
Tirs 02.apr 20:00 The New guys Pensj 3
Ons 03.apr 20:00 Ekornes 1 Pensj 2
Ons 03.apr 20:00 Farmers Pensj 1
Walkover Giørtz 1
Runde Dag Dato Klokka Hjemme Borte
22 Man 08.apr 13:00 Pensj 1 Pensj 3
Man 08.apr 20:00 Pensj 2 Vikapuben
Man 08.apr 20:00 Ekornes 2 The New guys
Tirs 09.apr 20:00 Baronen Farmers
Ons 10.apr 20:00 Giørtz 2 Giørtz 1
Walkover Ekornes 1